.
Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Catanduva

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Catanduva. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Catanduva with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,7258,529
BustAfghanistan 13,3698,308
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,4798,376
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,9788,686
FarahAfghanistan 13,1778,189
GardizAfghanistan 13,8468,604
GhazniAfghanistan 13,7708,557
HeratAfghanistan 13,2088,207
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,8578,611
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,9648,678
KabulAfghanistan 13,8518,607
KandaharAfghanistan 13,5088,394
KhostAfghanistan 13,9108,644
KunduzAfghanistan 13,8358,597
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,4588,363
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,6828,502
North SalangAfghanistan 13,8378,599
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,3008,265
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,5498,420
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,5248,404
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,1248,155
ShkoderAlbania 9,9326,172
TiranaAlbania 9,9076,157
VloreAlbania 9,8386,113
AdrarAlgeria 7,5614,699
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4425,246
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4475,249
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7715,451
BatnaAlgeria 8,5915,339
BecharAlgeria 7,6834,774
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5715,326
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5854,713
BiskraAlgeria 8,4845,272
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,1055,036
ChlefAlgeria 8,2815,146
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6495,375
DjanetAlgeria 8,0875,025
DjelfaAlgeria 8,3005,158
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9804,959
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,4725,264
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1775,082
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3015,158
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3365,180
In SalahAlgeria 7,7184,796
MilianaAlgeria 8,3485,187
OranAlgeria 8,1095,039
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4364,621
SkikdaAlgeria 8,7105,413
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6564,757
TebessaAlgeria 8,6985,405
TimimounAlgeria 7,6954,782
TindoufAlgeria 6,9794,337
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3915,214
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,5347,789
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,8069,822
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,7645,446
HuamboAngola 6,9024,289
LuandaAngola 6,7794,213
LuenaAngola 7,3684,578
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4544,011
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,6722,903
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,7262,937
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,7382,945
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,4162,744
ByrdAntarctica 7,3244,551
DavisAntarctica 9,1715,699
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,6292,876
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,7715,450
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,7571,092
AzulArgentina 2,0301,261
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,3281,447
BarilocheArgentina 3,0511,896
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,7621,095
CeresArgentina 1,6241,009
ChamicalArgentina 2,0121,250
ChepesArgentina 2,0881,298
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,2182,000
ConcordiaArgentina 1,445898
CórdobaArgentina 1,8931,176
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,8951,178
CorrientesArgentina 1,216755
EsquelArgentina 3,1811,977
EzeizaArgentina 1,7861,110
FormosaArgentina 1,099683
General PicoArgentina 2,1661,346
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,6271,011
JuninArgentina 1,8961,178
La PlataArgentina 1,7681,099
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,7221,070
La RiojaArgentina 2,0121,251
LaboulayeArgentina 2,0211,256
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,8322,381
Las LomitasArgentina 1,254779
Malarg EArgentina 2,5641,593
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,9071,807
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,0431,270
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,8311,138
MendozaArgentina 2,3571,465
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,3491,460
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,336830
NeuquenArgentina 2,6951,675
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,9701,224
OranArgentina 1,596992
ParanaArgentina 1,6461,023
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,256780
PehuajoArgentina 2,0651,283
PergaminoArgentina 1,8201,131
PigeArgentina 2,2401,392
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,8881,173
PosadasArgentina 992616
PresidenciaArgentina 1,330826
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,4401,516
Punta IndioArgentina 1,7781,105
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,6781,043
ReconquistaArgentina 1,402871
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,0101,249
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,8182,373
RivadaviaArgentina 1,468912
RosarioArgentina 1,7541,090
SaltaArgentina 1,7391,081
San AntonioArgentina 2,6621,654
San LuisArgentina 2,1801,355
San RafaelArgentina 2,4181,503
Santa RosaArgentina 2,2661,408
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,7161,067
SarmientoArgentina 3,2812,039
TrelewArgentina 2,8821,791
TucumanArgentina 1,7651,097
UshuaiaArgentina 4,0802,535
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,0041,245
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,7671,098
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,1371,328
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,7917,327
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,9862,477
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7298,531
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6198,463
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0109,327
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0349,343
AmberleyAustralia 14,1138,770
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1068,765
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1198,774
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5659,672
CairnsAustralia 15,4959,629
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4538,360
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5659,051
CedunaAustralia 14,0868,753
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4798,998
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2559,479
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9558,672
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,8949,877
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8278,592
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2608,862
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8499,848
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,28410,119
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7669,176
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,7968,573
East SaleAustralia 13,2168,212
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8278,592
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8278,592
EssendonAustralia 13,3118,272
ForrestAustralia 14,2298,842
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,1958,200
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1928,819
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,8739,242
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6239,708
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,7057,895
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,7037,894
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1329,403
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1528,794
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8497,984
LavertonAustralia 13,3018,265
LearmonthAustralia 14,8549,231
LongreachAustralia 14,8569,232
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8569,232
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4398,351
Low HeadAustralia 12,9128,024
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9199,271
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,1946,956
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1519,415
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5389,034
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3198,277
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3018,265
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,7488,543
Mount GambierAustralia 13,3898,320
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2769,493
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1768,188
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5669,673
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4488,357
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7748,560
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9539,292
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5879,065
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9018,638
Port HedlandAustralia 15,2079,450
RichmondAustralia 13,5798,438
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6379,095
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5308,408
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5388,412
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4689,612
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4709,613
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,28310,118
TibooburraAustralia 14,2718,868
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2109,451
WaggaAustralia 13,5208,402
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7549,168
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6248,466
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,3709,551
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5809,060
WoomeraAustralia 14,1688,804
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9359,902
GrazAustria 9,9366,174
InnsbruckAustria 9,6986,026
KlagenfurtAustria 9,8446,117
LinzAustria 9,9336,173
SalzburgAustria 9,8336,111
ViennaAustria 10,0696,257
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,7906,084
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,9687,437
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,1097,525
GancaAzerbaijan 11,9537,428
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,0677,499
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,9597,432
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,0136,222
LerwickUk 10,0116,221
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,0847,509
QubaAzerbaijan 12,1467,548
SakiAzerbaijan 12,0337,477
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,1437,546
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,1397,544
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,1777,567
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,9687,437
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,0677,498
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,0177,467
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,0017,458
Horta, FaialAzores 6,9644,327
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9864,341
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9874,342
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,9873,721
MuharraqBahrain 11,9447,422
ChittagongBangladesh 15,9759,927
DhakaBangladesh 15,8529,851
CharnocksBarbados 3,9732,469
BrestBelarus 10,7346,670
GomelBelarus 11,2016,960
GrodnoBelarus 10,8296,729
MinskBelarus 11,0586,872
MogilevBelarus 11,2096,965
VitebskBelarus 11,2697,003
BrusselsBelgium 9,5445,930
D’UccleBelgium 9,5445,930
OstendeBelgium 9,5015,904
Belize CityBelize 6,0713,773
BeninBenin 6,3803,965
BohiconBenin 6,3963,975
CotonouBenin 6,3803,965
KandiBenin 6,7084,168
NatitingouBenin 6,5164,049
ParakouBenin 6,5734,085
SaveBenin 6,4834,029
BermudaBermuda 6,1793,840
La PazBolivia 2,0851,296
Santa CruzBolivia 1,536954
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,9536,185
FrancistownBotswana 7,8384,871
MaunBotswana 7,4654,639
TshaneBotswana 7,2024,476
AimoresBrazil 844524
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,482921
AltamiraBrazil 2,0251,258
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,7881,111
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 523325
ApodiBrazil 2,1011,305
AracajuBrazil 1,7051,060
AracuaiBrazil 867539
AragarcasBrazil 676420
AraxaBrazil 274171
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,9041,183
BageBrazil 1,244773
BambuiBrazil 335208
BarbacenaBrazil 539335
BarbalhaBrazil 1,8551,153
BarcelosBrazil 2,7041,680
BarraBrazil 1,277794
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,7841,108
BarreirasBrazil 1,084674
BelémBrazil 2,1891,361
Belo HorizonteBrazil 541336
BelterraBrazil 2,1571,340
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,435892
Bom JesusBrazil 851529
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,055655
BrasiliaBrazil 605376
BrevesBrazil 2,1691,348
C. ItapemirimBrazil 817508
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 743462
CabroboBrazil 1,7421,083
CaceresBrazil 1,078670
CaetiteBrazil 1,036644
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,0911,299
Campo GrandeBrazil 592368
Campo MouraoBrazil 476296
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 392243
Campos SalesBrazil 1,8231,133
CanavieirasBrazil 1,219757
CaparaoBrazil 741461
CapinopolisBrazil 280174
CaratingaBrazil 725451
CaravelasBrazil 1,087675
CarinhanhaBrazil 941585
CarolinaBrazil 1,543959
Castro, ParanáBrazil 419261
CataguasesBrazil 650404
CatalaoBrazil 345214
Caxias Do SulBrazil 921572
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,2581,403
Cel. PachecoBrazil 594369
ChapecoBrazil 761473
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,276793
CipoBrazil 1,578981
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,433891
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 623387
CordeiroBrazil 690429
CorrentinaBrazil 962598
CorumbaBrazil 920571
CoximBrazil 674419
CrateusBrazil 1,9881,236
CuiabaBrazil 977607
CuritibaBrazil 477297
DiamantinaBrazil 647402
DiamantinoBrazil 1,090677
DouradosBrazil 617383
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 575358
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,104686
EspinosaBrazil 945587
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,6251,631
FloraniaBrazil 2,1211,318
FlorestaBrazil 1,7851,109
FlorianoBrazil 1,7211,069
FlorianopolisBrazil 718446
FormosaBrazil 646402
FortalezaBrazil 2,2331,387
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 755469
FrancaBrazil 172107
GaranhunsBrazil 1,9071,185
GoianiaBrazil 498309
GoiasBrazil 593369
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 777483
GrajauBrazil 1,7261,073
GuairaBrazil 634394
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,1611,343
GuaratingaBrazil 1,104686
IbiriteBrazil 527327
IguatuBrazil 1,9441,208
IlheusBrazil 1,261784
ImperatrizBrazil 1,7421,082
IndaialBrazil 642399
IpameriBrazil 389242
IraiBrazil 800497
IreceBrazil 1,330826
ItaberabaBrazil 1,317818
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,2481,397
ItaitubaBrazil 2,0231,257
ItamarandibaBrazil 738458
ItaperunaBrazil 735456
ItapevaBrazil 313195
ItirucuBrazil 1,289801
ItuacuBrazil 1,150714
IvinhemaBrazil 530329
JacarezinhoBrazil 247153
JacobinaBrazil 1,430889
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,1831,357
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,1751,352
Joao PinheiroBrazil 482299
Juiz De ForaBrazil 586364
LavrasBrazil 411256
LencoisBrazil 1,248775
LinharesBrazil 948589
LondrinaBrazil 339210
MacapaBrazil 2,3651,469
MacauBrazil 2,2231,381
MaceioBrazil 1,9081,186
MachadoBrazil 321200
ManausBrazil 2,3311,449
MarabaBrazil 1,7551,091
MaringaBrazil 398248
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,1991,366
Monte AzulBrazil 940584
Monte SantoBrazil 1,575979
MonteiroBrazil 1,9501,212
Montes ClarosBrazil 727452
Morada NovaBrazil 2,1191,317
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,378856
Nova FriburgoBrazil 677421
ObidosBrazil 2,2521,399
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,8471,148
ParacatuBrazil 488303
ParanaBrazil 962598
ParanaguaBrazil 490304
ParanaibaBrazil 281174
ParintinsBrazil 2,2221,381
ParnaibaBrazil 2,1521,338
Passo FundoBrazil 864537
Patos De MinasBrazil 381237
PaulistanaBrazil 1,6721,039
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,7401,081
Pedra AzulBrazil 991616
PeixeBrazil 1,011628
PetrolinaBrazil 1,591989
PicosBrazil 1,7591,093
PiraiBrazil 549341
PirenopolisBrazil 588365
PompeuBrazil 466289
Ponta PoraBrazil 712443
Porto De MozBrazil 2,1861,358
Porto UniaoBrazil 606377
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,1111,312
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,013630
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,159720
PosseBrazil 829515
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,0561,277
RecifeBrazil 2,0951,302
RemansoBrazil 1,475916
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,3651,470
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 630391
Rio NegroBrazil 559347
Rio VerdeBrazil 412256
SalvadorBrazil 1,430889
Santa MariaBrazil 1,064661
SantaremBrazil 2,1721,350
SantosBrazil 414257
Sao CarlosBrazil 14993
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,6451,022
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,9741,226
Sao JoaquimBrazil 801498
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,013629
Sao LourencoBrazil 422262
Sao LuisBrazil 2,1291,323
Sao MateusBrazil 991616
São PauloBrazil 357222
Sao SimaoBrazil 15294
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,4961,551
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,512940
SerrinhaBrazil 1,500932
Sete LagoasBrazil 526327
SobralBrazil 2,1511,337
SoureBrazil 2,2711,411
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,221759
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,443897
SurubimBrazil 2,0521,275
TaguatingaBrazil 1,008626
TarauacaBrazil 2,7471,707
TauaBrazil 1,9181,192
TefeBrazil 2,6071,620
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 862536
TeresinaBrazil 1,9041,183
TiriosBrazil 2,7061,682
TorresBrazil 915569
TracuateuaBrazil 2,2401,392
Tres LagoasBrazil 287178
TriunfoBrazil 1,8801,168
TucuruiBrazil 1,9381,205
TuriacuBrazil 2,1931,363
UaupesBrazil 3,0761,912
UbatubaBrazil 477296
UberabaBrazil 189117
VassourasBrazil 565351
VicosaBrazil 637396
VitoriaBrazil 902561
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,096681
Ze DocaBrazil 1,9721,225
BurgasBulgaria 10,5346,546
LomBulgaria 10,2886,393
PlevenBulgaria 10,3666,441
PlovdivBulgaria 10,3146,409
SadovoBulgaria 10,3276,417
SandanskiBulgaria 10,1746,322
SofiaBulgaria 10,2396,362
VarnaBulgaria 10,6006,587
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,3813,965
BurundiBurundi 8,6605,381
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,03110,583
SiemreapCambodia 17,00710,568
BatouriCameroon 7,4604,636
DoualaCameroon 6,9754,334
GarouaCameroon 7,6024,724
MamfeCameroon 7,0164,360
MarouaCameroon 7,7434,812
NgaoundereCameroon 7,5204,673
NkoundjaCameroon 7,1584,448
YaoundeCameroon 7,1454,440
YokoCameroon 7,3134,544
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6296,605
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6016,587
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0227,470
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,5944,719
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,5457,174
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,8585,504
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,8485,498
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,0304,990
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5906,581
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3246,415
Banff, AbCanada 10,3186,412
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,1285,051
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,1855,086
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1056,279
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2305,736
Blue River, BcCanada 10,5936,583
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9784,957
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3527,054
Brandon, MbCanada 9,3555,813
Broadview, SkCanada 9,5275,920
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,9356,174
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0806,885
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,7994,225
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1016,898
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,0806,885
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,2226,352
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,9786,822
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8636,750
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,8166,100
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,0696,257
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3275,796
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,6927,265
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1066,901
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3197,033
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,3585,194
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3396,425
Chapais, QcCanada 8,2895,151
Charlo, NbCanada 7,8784,896
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,6264,739
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,6324,742
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8916,768
Chatham, NbCanada 7,7554,819
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,0706,258
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8225,482
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,4315,239
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7946,086
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,5287,164
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3026,402
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,2166,348
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,3925,215
Comox, BcCanada 10,8286,729
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,9206,786
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,9416,177
Coronation, AbCanada 10,1326,296
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2416,364
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,9814,960
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,4505,873
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8316,730
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,4937,142
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,8674,889
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,1446,304
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,1275,050
Dryden, OnCanada 8,9915,587
Earlton, OnCanada 8,2205,108
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3286,418
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3426,427
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,3406,425
Edson, AbCanada 10,5066,529
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0866,889
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,2516,370
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4655,881
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2757,007
Eureka, NtCanada 11,4567,119
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8166,100
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,5336,545
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,4066,466
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1126,905
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,1196,288
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1826,948
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,6506,618
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8876,765
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7526,682
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,6704,766
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,6594,759
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5915,960
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,8124,855
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,6225,979
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7096,655
Golden, BcCanada 10,4096,468
Goose, NfCanada 8,3525,190
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,1865,087
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,7306,668
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5284,678
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,7274,802
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9737,440
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4644,638
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,4884,653
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,8204,860
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3515,190
Harrow, OnCanada 7,8424,873
Hay River, NtCanada 10,8766,759
Hope, BcCanada 10,5906,581
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7617,308
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2485,747
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,9627,434
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,5915,960
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,6077,213
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,2176,349
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5906,581
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,5135,290
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,5145,291
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4856,515
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0655,633
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7924,842
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,2507,612
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,2346,981
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,9925,588
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,8494,878
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0096,219
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4725,265
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,2066,963
Langara, BcCanada 11,5297,164
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,9875,585
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0636,253
London, OnCanada 7,8584,883
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,2316,357
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9366,174
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6386,611
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,3806,451
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,9774,957
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8886,145
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9537,428
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,1846,950
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9616,190
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7526,681
Moncton, NbCanada 7,6434,749
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,9874,963
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,8134,855
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,8184,858
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,6876,019
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6255,360
Morden, MbCanada 9,2015,718
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,9674,951
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7205,419
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7396,674
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,0304,990
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,5325,302
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5877,200
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0006,214
North Bay, OnCanada 8,1075,038
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8684,889
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8674,888
Peace River, AbCanada 10,7076,653
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,4896,518
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4736,508
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9894,964
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8604,884
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0155,602
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8126,719
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,7084,790
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0326,855
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2675,758
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,8946,148
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8836,763
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3697,065
Princeton, BcCanada 9,5875,958
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,1426,923
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,8814,897
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8336,732
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,2786,387
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1435,682
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,6445,993
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6455,994
Resolute, NtCanada 11,1416,923
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4646,502
Roberval, QcCanada 8,0845,023
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,3224,550
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9176,162
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,5854,713
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4177,095
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,3306,419
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,8054,850
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8776,138
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,3245,173
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6135,352
Scott, SkCanada 10,0046,217
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,1145,042
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,4614,636
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7514,817
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,1257,535
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,9915,587
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9765,578
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,5106,531
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1936,955
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,8054,850
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6614,761
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,8026,091
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,8096,096
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5664,702
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,6776,635
Terrace, BcCanada 11,2626,998
Teslin, YtCanada 11,6997,270
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,7196,040
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,6506,618
Thompson, MbCanada 9,7126,035
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,7075,410
Timmins, OnCanada 8,3935,215
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8576,747
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,8424,873
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,8564,882
Trenton, OnCanada 7,8174,857
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2095,723
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,6324,743
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,4626,501
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,2125,103
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6916,644
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,2576,374
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,1786,325
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,6816,637
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,6906,643
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,4155,229
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,8664,888
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4917,141
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8397,357
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,0194,983
Windsor, OnCanada 7,8674,889
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2165,727
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,7156,037
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4324,618
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9076,778
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,5875,958
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5404,064
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5374,062
SalCape Verde 5,0783,156
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,8754,894
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,5755,328
AbecheChad 8,5545,316
FayaChad 8,6015,345
MoundouChad 7,8274,864
N’DjamenaChad 7,9064,913
AntofagastaChile 2,2221,381
AricaChile 2,2561,402
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,4432,139
ChicoChile 3,4962,172
ChillanChile 2,8151,750
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,9051,805
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,2681,410
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,4962,173
Curico-General FreireChile 2,6611,654
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,2041,369
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,1113,798
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,2532,643
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,4301,510
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,1381,950
ParronChile 2,5791,603
Puerto AysenChile 3,4582,149
Puerto MonttChile 3,1961,986
Punta ArenasChile 4,0052,489
QuinteroChile 2,5771,602
SantiagoChile 2,5411,579
SewellChile 2,5451,582
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,9911,859
ValdiviaChile 3,0981,925
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,0091,870
VallenarChile 2,3071,434
ValparaisoChile 2,5501,584
AltaiChina 15,1849,435
BeijingChina 17,50010,875
ChangchunChina 17,43310,833
ChangduChina 16,47210,236
ChangshaChina 18,01611,196
ChengduChina 17,11910,638
ChongqingChina 17,39110,807
DuianChina 16,41310,199
ErlianChina 16,95510,536
GanzhouChina 18,29911,371
GuangzhouChina 18,19411,306
HaikouChina 17,84911,092
HailarChina 16,73210,397
HamiChina 15,7879,810
HetanChina 14,8129,204
JiuquanChina 16,30310,131
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,4588,984
KashiChina 14,4468,977
KunmingChina 17,08810,619
LanzhouChina 16,90410,504
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,9189,891
NanchangChina 18,28111,360
NanjingChina 18,30311,374
NanningChina 17,65710,972
PingbianChina 17,92111,136
QingdaoChina 18,05711,221
QiqiharChina 17,02710,581
RuoqiangChina 15,4899,625
ShanghaiChina 18,54311,523
ShantouChina 18,51811,507
ShenyangChina 17,61910,948
TaiyuanChina 17,46510,853
TaoyuanChina 18,92111,758
TengchongChina 16,66510,356
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,3029,509
Xi’AnChina 17,40310,814
XichangChina 17,01710,575
YanjiChina 17,59410,933
YichangChina 17,77811,048
YinchuanChina 16,95810,538
YiningChina 14,8119,204
ZhengzhouChina 17,74211,025
ZhijiangChina 17,74411,026
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,9582,459
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9702,467
AraucaColombia 3,9342,445
BarranquillaColombia 4,5422,822
Benito SalasColombia 3,9252,439
BogotáColombia 3,9742,469
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1302,567
El CaranoColombia 4,2442,637
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7262,315
MatecanaColombia 4,1042,550
PeralesColombia 4,0292,503
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,6482,267
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5552,830
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,1823,220
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5272,813
VanguardiaColombia 3,8902,417
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,9491,832
YariguiesColombia 4,1412,573
MoroniComoros 9,7656,068
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,1743,215
LimonCosta Rica 5,0793,156
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,2263,247
San JoseCosta Rica 5,1623,208
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,7786,076
DubrovnikCroatia 9,8616,128
SibenikCroatia 9,7726,072
SplitCroatia 9,7956,087
ZagrebCroatia 9,9016,152
CamagueyCuba 5,6793,529
CasablancaCuba 6,1113,797
HavanaCuba 6,0983,790
WillemstadCuraçao 4,3032,674
FamagustaCyprus 10,7306,668
LarnacaCyprus 10,6936,645
LimassolCyprus 10,6366,609
NicosiaCyprus 10,6766,634
BrnoCzech Republic 10,1436,303
ChebCzech Republic 9,9416,177
MosnovCzech Republic 10,2636,377
PragueCzech Republic 10,0526,247
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5675,323
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9114,916
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1804,462
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1545,067
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9324,929
CopenhagenDenmark 10,3066,404
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,4226,477
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,0816,264
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,1096,282
MarstalDenmark 10,1486,306
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,2336,359
OdenseDenmark 10,1806,326
RandersDenmark 10,2316,358
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,3996,462
StudsgårdDenmark 10,1516,308
TønderDenmark 10,0706,258
TylstrupDenmark 10,2756,385
TystofteDenmark 10,2176,349
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,3286,418
VestervigDenmark 10,1696,319
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,6846,639
Melville HallDominica 4,2942,668
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,1233,183
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,0083,112
AzuaDominican Republic 5,0083,112
BaniDominican Republic 4,9613,083
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,9943,103
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,9733,090
CabreraDominican Republic 5,0723,152
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,0413,133
CotuiDominican Republic 5,0303,126
DajabonDominican Republic 5,1613,207
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,0333,127
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,0663,148
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,9433,072
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,0903,163
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,9543,079
HigueyDominican Republic 4,9133,053
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,0763,154
ImbertDominican Republic 5,1203,182
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,0603,144
JimaniDominican Republic 5,0473,136
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,9083,050
La VegaDominican Republic 5,0603,145
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,9443,072
LuperonDominican Republic 5,1493,200
MichesDominican Republic 4,9673,087
MocaDominican Republic 5,0793,156
MoncionDominican Republic 5,1153,178
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,1853,222
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,9863,098
NaguaDominican Republic 5,0443,134
NeybaDominican Republic 5,0363,129
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,0113,114
PimentelDominican Republic 5,0373,130
PoloDominican Republic 4,9923,102
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,1173,179
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,0823,158
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,0813,157
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0603,144
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9223,059
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,9903,101
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,0723,152
SamanaDominican Republic 5,0023,108
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,9623,083
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,0903,163
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,9953,104
San JuanDominican Republic 5,0573,143
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,8953,042
SanchezDominican Republic 5,0163,117
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,0953,166
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,1313,188
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,9543,079
TamayoDominican Republic 5,0183,118
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,9923,102
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,0273,124
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,1593,206
YamasaDominican Republic 4,9943,103
YasicaDominican Republic 5,1053,173
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,1153,800
CanarEcuador 3,8462,390
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9572,459
IzobambaEcuador 3,9552,458
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0542,519
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,7782,348
MilagroEcuador 3,9342,445
OtavaloEcuador 3,9712,468
PichilingueEcuador 3,9872,478
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0812,536
PuyoEcuador 3,8242,377
QuitoEcuador 3,9632,462
RumipambaEcuador 3,9152,433
San GabrielEcuador 3,9592,460
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,2196,350
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3846,453
AswanEgypt 10,1656,317
AsyutEgypt 10,1316,295
BahariyaEgypt 9,9986,213
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2286,356
CairoEgypt 10,3016,401
DabaaEgypt 10,0826,265
DakhlaEgypt 9,8766,137
El ArishEgypt 10,5566,560
El TorEgypt 10,4206,475
FarafraEgypt 9,8586,126
HelwanEgypt 10,2856,391
HurguadaEgypt 10,3826,451
IsmailiaEgypt 10,3956,460
KhargaEgypt 10,0186,225
KosseirEgypt 10,3906,457
LuxorEgypt 10,2276,355
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9906,208
MinyaEgypt 10,1516,308
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4246,478
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5796,574
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4796,512
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3946,459
SalloumEgypt 9,8256,105
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7386,051
SohagEgypt 10,1726,321
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4786,511
TahrirEgypt 10,2626,377
TantaEgypt 10,2946,397
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,9003,666
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,8503,635
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,9063,670
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,8583,640
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,8664,267
AsmaraEritrea 10,4026,464
AssabEritrea 10,6986,648
MassawaEritrea 10,4686,505
TallinEstonia 11,1356,919
TartuEstonia 11,1816,948
VilsandiEstonia 10,9416,799
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,1386,300
GonderEthiopia 10,1426,302
NegeleEthiopia 10,0706,257
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,4852,166
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,9716,196
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,9486,182
Laucala BayFiji 13,2518,235
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,3628,303
NandiFiji 13,3628,303
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,8457,982
HelsinkiFinland 11,1716,942
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,1966,957
JoensuuFinland 11,5237,161
JokioinenFinland 11,1466,926
JyvskylFinland 11,3247,037
KajaaniFinland 11,4957,143
KuopioFinland 11,4397,109
KuusamoFinland 11,6267,224
LappeenrantaFinland 11,3897,078
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,9356,795
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,1466,926
OuluFinland 11,4207,096
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,5757,193
TampereFinland 11,1906,953
TurkuFinland 11,0716,880
VaasaFinland 11,1736,943
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,1815,705
BiarritzFrance 8,6605,382
BordeauxFrance 8,8155,478
BrestFrance 8,9125,538
CaenFrance 9,1705,698
ChateaurouxFrance 9,1055,658
DijonFrance 9,3265,796
GourdonFrance 8,9275,547
GrenobleFrance 9,2135,725
Le MansFrance 9,1065,659
LilleFrance 9,4615,879
LyonFrance 9,2065,721
MarseilleFrance 9,0585,629
MontpellierFrance 8,9925,588
NancyFrance 9,4935,899
NantesFrance 8,9495,561
NiceFrance 9,1975,715
ParisFrance 9,2885,772
PerpignanFrance 8,8645,508
StrasbourgFrance 9,5635,943
ToulonFrance 9,0785,641
ToulouseFrance 8,8405,494
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,9111,809
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,8091,746
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,9101,808
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,8001,740
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,0111,871
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,6235,980
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,6196,599
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,6206,599
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,4915,898
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,7155,416
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,0426,240
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0936,272
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4077,088
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1546,310
BitamGabon 7,0584,386
CocobeachGabon 6,8174,236
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,1034,414
LambarnGabon 6,8034,227
LastourvilleGabon 7,0514,381
LibrevilleGabon 6,7734,209
MakokouGabon 7,1284,430
MayumbaGabon 6,7274,180
MitzicGabon 7,0034,352
MkamboGabon 7,2574,510
MoandaGabon 7,0814,400
MouilaGabon 6,8324,245
Port-GentilGabon 6,6534,134
TchibanGabon 6,7894,219
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9473,074
BanjulGambia 5,2243,246
SukhumiGeorgia 11,5997,208
TbilisiGeorgia 11,8647,373
BerlinGermany 10,1446,304
BrockenGermany 9,9526,184
CologneGermany 9,6956,025
DresdenGermany 10,0886,269
ErfurtGermany 9,9186,163
EssenGermany 9,7266,044
FichtelbergGermany 9,9966,212
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,7296,046
GeisenheimGermany 9,6816,016
GorlitzGermany 10,1596,313
HamburgGermany 10,0416,239
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,0406,239
HannoverGermany 9,9456,180
HelgolandGermany 9,9696,195
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,7126,035
KarlsruheGermany 9,6395,990
KasselGermany 9,8546,123
KonstanzGermany 9,5955,962
LeipzigGermany 10,0266,230
LindenbergGermany 10,1756,323
MagdeburgGermany 10,0266,231
MunichGermany 9,7966,087
MünsterGermany 9,8006,090
NeustrelitzGermany 10,1886,331
NurembergGermany 9,8286,108
NurnbergGermany 9,8266,106
PotsdamGermany 10,1266,292
RostockGermany 10,1876,330
SchleswigGermany 10,0776,262
StuttgartGermany 9,6686,008
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,5935,961
ZugspitzeGermany 9,6866,019
AccraGhana 6,0953,787
KumasiGhana 6,0253,744
TamaleGhana 6,2543,886
GibraltarGibraltar 7,8484,877
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,3386,424
AthensGreece 10,0276,231
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0166,224
ChiosGreece 10,2376,361
CorfuGreece 9,8236,104
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,9986,213
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0126,222
IoanninaGreece 9,8956,149
KalamataGreece 9,8476,119
KerkiraGreece 9,8236,104
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8856,143
LamiaGreece 9,9756,199
LarissaGreece 10,0126,221
LemnosGreece 10,2266,355
LimnosGreece 10,2416,364
MethoniGreece 9,8106,096
MilosGreece 10,0216,227
MitiliniGreece 10,3056,404
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,3036,402
NaxosGreece 10,1156,285
PatrasGreece 9,8876,144
RhodesGreece 10,2996,400
SamosGreece 10,2666,379
Skiros IslandGreece 10,1366,299
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9336,172
ThessalonikiGreece 10,0996,276
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9016,153
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7956,087
AasiaatGreenland 9,9956,211
AmmassalikGreenland 9,6936,024
AputiteqGreenland 9,9816,202
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,0746,882
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2465,746
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,8016,091
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,0486,244
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,4046,465
JakobshavnGreenland 10,0486,244
JulianehbGreenland 9,1055,658
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,8016,091
Kap TobinGreenland 10,3976,461
NanortalikGreenland 9,0435,619
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,1575,690
NordGreenland 11,5627,185
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,4885,896
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,9436,800
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,0435,620
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,8036,092
UpernavikGreenland 10,4576,498
UummannaqGreenland 10,2116,345
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3782,721
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3762,720
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,0313,748
BokeGuinea 5,1603,207
ConakryGuinea 5,1543,203
FaranahGuinea 5,4253,371
KankanGuinea 5,5723,463
KindiaGuinea 5,2513,263
KissidougouGuinea 5,4383,379
LabeGuinea 5,3913,350
MacentaGuinea 5,4273,372
MamouGuinea 5,3383,317
NzerekoreGuinea 5,4813,406
SiguiriGuinea 5,6583,516
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,1733,215
GeorgetownGuyana 3,2642,028
TimehriGuyana 3,2362,011
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,0783,155
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3887,698
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7247,907
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5617,806
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8838,006
Midway IslandHawaii 14,7809,185
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5687,810
CatacamasHonduras 5,6863,533
CholutecaHonduras 5,6623,518
La CeibaHonduras 5,8223,618
La MesaHonduras 5,8843,657
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5493,448
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,9023,668
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,7223,556
TelaHonduras 5,8693,647
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,26911,353
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,27011,353
BudapestHungary 10,1956,335
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,2036,340
DebrecenHungary 10,3656,441
KeszthelyHungary 10,0386,237
MiskolcHungary 10,3406,425
PecsHungary 10,0606,252
SzegedHungary 10,1996,338
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,0296,232
AkureyriIceland 10,0016,215
DalatangiIceland 10,0676,256
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,9356,174
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,8166,100
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,1226,290
ReykhólarIceland 9,8926,147
ReykjavíkIceland 9,7666,069
StykkisholmurIceland 9,8456,118
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,7276,045
AgraIndia 14,6349,094
AhmedabadIndia 14,0358,722
AkolaIndia 14,4358,970
AllahabadIndia 14,9859,312
AmritsarIndia 14,3608,924
BangaloreIndia 14,2868,878
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0668,741
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,3289,525
BikanerIndia 14,1798,811
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,5579,046
CherrapunjiIndia 15,9869,934
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,9869,934
DaltonganjIndia 15,2049,448
DarbhangaIndia 15,4069,574
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,30110,130
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,31110,136
DumkaIndia 15,5289,649
DwarkaIndia 13,6638,490
GoaIndia 13,9738,683
GuwahatiIndia 15,9739,926
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,5079,015
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,3498,916
JagdalpurIndia 14,9149,268
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,6209,706
KotaIndia 14,3938,944
KozhikodeIndia 14,0428,726
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,6169,083
LudhianaIndia 14,4588,984
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9998,699
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,8089,202
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,9628,676
MusulipatnamIndia 14,7529,167
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,6499,103
New DelhiIndia 14,5659,051
PambanIndia 14,3278,903
PuneIndia 14,0598,736
SagarIndia 14,6659,113
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,3658,926
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0638,739
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0638,739
VeravalIndia 13,7608,551
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0139,329
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,23610,711
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,08810,619
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9909,936
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,44010,216
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,73111,018
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,54510,903
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,0119,949
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,56910,296
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8769,866
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,68610,369
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,18610,680
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,44910,222
AbadanIran 11,8387,356
ArakIran 12,0797,506
BabolsarIran 12,3967,703
Bandar AbbasIran 12,5207,780
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,1357,541
Bandar LengehIran 12,3537,676
BirjandIran 12,9108,022
BushehrIran 12,0387,480
ChahbaharIran 12,8878,008
DezfulIran 11,9077,399
EsfahanIran 12,2147,590
IranshahrIran 12,9398,040
KermanIran 12,6497,860
KermanshahIran 11,8527,365
Khoram AbadIran 11,9287,412
MashhadIran 13,0048,081
OroomiehIran 11,7627,309
RamsarIran 12,2277,598
RashtIran 12,1457,547
SemnanIran 12,4397,730
ShahroudIran 12,5927,825
ShirazIran 12,2217,594
TabrizIran 11,8797,382
TeheranIran 12,2557,616
YazdIran 12,4367,728
ZahedanIran 13,0048,081
ZanjanIran 12,0327,477
BaghdadIraq 11,5597,183
BasraIraq 11,8017,333
BelmulletIreland 9,1685,697
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,1515,686
ClaremorrisIreland 9,1625,693
ClonesIreland 9,2765,764
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,2255,732
CorkIreland 9,0225,607
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,0185,604
DublinIreland 9,2505,748
KilkennyIreland 9,1335,676
Malin HeadIreland 9,3725,824
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,1505,686
ShannonIreland 9,0755,639
ValentiaIreland 8,9535,564
EilatIsrael 10,5936,583
HaifaIsrael 10,7296,667
JerusalemIsrael 10,7106,655
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6886,641
AlbengaItaly 9,2825,768
AlgheroItaly 9,0615,630
AmendolaItaly 9,6285,983
AnconaItaly 9,6045,968
ArezzoItaly 9,4835,893
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,6796,015
BergamoItaly 9,4915,898
BolognaItaly 9,5175,914
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,6445,993
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5255,919
BrindisiItaly 9,7376,051
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,0205,605
CameriItaly 9,4175,852
CampobassoItaly 9,5565,938
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1105,661
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0425,619
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0125,600
Cape MeleItaly 9,2795,766
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5075,908
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3385,803
CerviaItaly 9,5625,942
CiampinoItaly 9,4285,859
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4565,876
Cisa PassItaly 9,4255,857
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,3915,836
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,7006,028
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2975,777
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5785,952
DecimomannuItaly 9,0205,605
DobbiacoItaly 9,7176,038
FalconaraItaly 9,5945,962
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4645,881
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6125,973
FonniItaly 9,0905,649
FrontoneItaly 9,5455,932
FrosinoneItaly 9,4675,883
GelaItaly 9,2525,750
GenoaItaly 9,3525,812
GhediItaly 9,5105,910
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6706,009
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4855,894
GrossetoItaly 9,3865,832
GrottaglieItaly 9,6896,021
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,1745,701
GuidoniaItaly 9,4505,872
IstranaItaly 9,6435,992
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0355,615
LatinaItaly 9,4345,862
LatronicoItaly 9,5645,943
LecceItaly 9,7276,044
M. CalamitaItaly 9,3415,804
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6465,994
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4185,852
MilanItaly 9,4505,872
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4285,858
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,3695,822
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4895,896
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1615,693
PadovaItaly 9,6115,973
Paganella MountainItaly 9,6065,969
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2495,748
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,2375,740
PantelleriaItaly 9,0705,636
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4725,886
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,0755,639
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5045,906
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5775,951
PiacenzaItaly 9,4425,867
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,4035,843
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5765,950
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3975,840
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5825,954
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4095,847
PrizziItaly 9,2335,738
RadicofaniItaly 9,4425,867
Resia PassItaly 9,6155,975
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5705,947
RivoltoItaly 9,7216,041
Rolle PassItaly 9,6626,004
RomeItaly 9,4315,861
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4045,844
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,7396,052
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,2435,744
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6556,000
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,7176,038
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,4035,843
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0855,645
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5475,933
SigonellaItaly 9,3245,794
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6756,012
TarvisioItaly 9,7896,083
TermoliItaly 9,6065,969
TorinoItaly 9,3265,795
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,3325,799
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1775,702
TrevicoItaly 9,5655,944
TrevisoItaly 9,6465,994
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,7486,057
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3245,794
UdineItaly 9,7396,052
Ustica IslandItaly 9,2765,764
VeniceItaly 9,6475,995
VeronaItaly 9,5465,932
VicenzaItaly 9,5995,965
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4205,854
ViterboItaly 9,4325,861
VolterraItaly 9,4155,850
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,7193,554
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,7823,593